The feedback from this year's event was overwhelming. It was a perfect day for the horse and pony, and a wonderful showing of livestock provided a fantastic spectacle for the huge crowd.

A big thank you to all our sponsors, exhibitors and participants.
SHEEP & WOOL
CATTLE
HORSE & PONY
HOME INDUSTRIES
PHOTOGRAPHY

SHEEP & WOOL

Champion Sheep of Show: Jordan, IM & CA
Reserve Champion Sheep of Show: Blairich

MERINO
Champion Fine Ram: Blairich
Champion Medium Ram: Blairich Station
Champion Medium Ewe: Blairich
Grand Champion Merino Ewe: Blairich
Reserve Grand Champion Merino Ewe: Blairich
Grand Champion Merino Ram: Blairich
Reserve Grand Champion Merino Ram: Blairich

Class 3002 Ram over 18 months and under 30 months: 1 Blairich
Class 3003 Ram under 18 months: 1 Blairich, 2 Awapiri, 3 Awapiri
Class 3005 Ewe over 18 months and under 30 months: 1 Blairich
Class 3006 Ewe under 18 months: 1 Blairich, 2 Blairich
Class 3008 RAM over 18 months and under 30 months: 1 Blairich Station
Class 3009 Ram under 18 months: 1 Awapiri Station, 2 Awapiri Station
Class 3011 Ewe over 18 months and under 30 months: 1 Blairich
Class 3013 Ram under 18 months: 1 Blairich, 2 Blairich, 3 Awapiri Station
Class 3017 Pen of Three Commercial Hoggets to be born after 1st September: 1 Blairich,
2 Awapiri Station, 3 Kilgram Run

Class 3018 PAIR of Commercial Merino EWES under 18 months: 1 Kilgram Run

MID MICRON BREEDS
Class 3041 RAM over 18 months: 1 Taylor, TJ, LE & LM, 2 Sidey, JK & RM, 3 Taylor, TJ,
LE & LM

Class 3042 RAM under 18 months: 1 Sidey, JK & RM, 2 Sidey, JK & RM
Class 3043 EWE over 18 months with lamb or lambs at foot: 1 Taylor, TJ, LE & LM

STRONG WOOL BREEDS
Class 3054 EWE over 18 months with lamb or lambs at foot: 1 Campbell, A.M.& L.M. (Islayburn Ltd), 2 Campbell, A.M.& L.M. (Islayburn Ltd), 3 Campbell, A.M.& L.M. (Islayburn Ltd)

MEAT BREED SECTION
Class 3067 RAM over 18 months: 1 Jordan, IM & CA, 2 Jordan, IM & CA, 3 Jordan, IM & CA
Class 3068 RAM under 18 months: 1 Jordan, IM & CA, 2 Jordan, IM & CA, 3 Jordan, IM & CA
Class 3069 EWE over 18 months with lamb or lambs at foot: 1 Jordan, IM & CA, 2 Jordan,
IM & CA

Class 3070 EWE under 18 months: 1 Jordan, IM & CA, 2 Jordan, IM & CA, 3 Jordan, IM & CA Class 3096 PRODUCTION EWE: 1 Campbell, A.M.& L.M. (Islayburn Ltd), 2 Bowron, Chris, 3 Jones, C & G
Class 3097 Two Lambs any Breed, any Weight: 1 Campbell, A.M.& L.M. (Islayburn Ltd), 2 Campbell, A.M.& L.M. (Islayburn Ltd), 3 Jones, C & G
Class 3098 Pair of Hoggets Wool Breed: 1 Camp Hill Farm, 2 Campbell, A.M.& L.M. (Islayburn Ltd)
Class 3099 Pair of Hoggets Meat Breed: 1 Bint, Tineke, 2 Bowron, Chris
Class 3100 Pair of Ewes or Wethers Suitable for Butchers Trade: 1 Bowron, Chris
Class 3101 Coloured Sheep any Breed, any Age: 1 Bowron, Chris, 2 Ridder, Philip & Ngareta, 3 Ridder, Philip & Ngareta

WOOL
Class 3109 MERINO RAM: 1 Blairich Station, 2 Blairich Station, 3 Blairich Station
Class 3110 MERINO EWE: 1 Blairich Station, 2 Blairich Station, 3 Blairich Station
Class 3111 MERINO WOOLLY HOGGET: 1 Upcot Station, 2 Upcot Station, 3 Upcot Station
Class 3116 CORRIEDALE RAM: 1 Quaildale
Class 3130 MERINO Ewe Fleece - Over 17.5 Micron: 1 Jordan, IM & CA, 2 Jordan, IM & CA, 3 Kilgram Run
Class 3131 MERINO HOGGET FLEECE: 1 Awapiri, 2 Brooklyn, 3 Gibson, T.
Class 3132 CORRIEDALE FLEECE: 1 Taylor, Jack
Class 3135 CORRIEDALE HOGGET: 1 Chapman, E., 2 Chapman, E., 3 Taylor, Jack
Class 3136 STRONG WOOL - 44 and under: 1 Bint, T., 2 Bowron, C.
Class 3167 STRONG WOOL - Hogget: 1 Camphill, 2 Camphill, 3 Bint, T.
BACK TO TOP

CATTLE

BEEF CATTLE

Antrim Trophy: Jordan, Kate & Paula (Willowhaugh Jasper J31)
Meat Wool Cup: Jordan, Kate & Paula

Class 5006 Bull Born since 31 May 2014: 1 Jordan, Kate & Paula (Willowhaugh Jasper J31)
Class 5007 Female Born before 1 June 2014: 1 Jordan, Kate & Paula
Class 5008 Heifer Born since 31 May 2014: 1 Jordan, Kate & Paula (Willowhaugh Jillian J9), 2 Jordan, Kate & Paula (Willowhaugh Josephine J23), 3 Jordan, Kate & Paula
Class 5010 Bull Born since 31 May 2014: 1 Tripe, Amanda (Simanda Kain)
Class 5011 Female Born before 1 June 2014: 1 Tripe, Amanda (Simanda Glory)
Class 5012 Heifer Born since 31 May 2014: 1 Tripe, Amanda (Simanda Kara)
Class 5017 All Breed Yearling Born since 31 May 2014: 1 Jordan, Kate & Paula (Willowhaugh Jillian J9), 2 Jordan, Kate & Paula (Willowhaugh Jasper J31), 3 Tripe, Amanda (Simanda Kain)
Class 5019 Born Since 31 May 2015 (calf): 1 Tripe, Jessica (Ricky), 2 Donovan, Zach (Bb-70)

DAIRY CATTLE
DAIRY ALL BREEDS
Champion Cow: Prattley, Aimee-Beth (Kiteroa Golden Jellybub)
Reserve Champion Cow: Jordan, IM & CA (Willowhaugh Mur Diamond)
Champion Junior Female: Parkes Bros (Parlan Comerica Lindy)
Reserve Champion Junior Female: Jordan, IM & CA (Willoughaugh T Bone)
Champion Male: Jordan, IM & (Willowhaugh T-Bone)
Reserve Champion Male (Rutland Frostman George)

Class 5020 Female Born prior to 1 June 2011 (5 years & over): 1 Prattley, Aimee-Beth (Kiteroa Golden Jellybub), 2 Woolley, G & A, 3 Fearn Family
Class 5021 Female Born since 31st May 2011- 4 Years: 1 Fearn Family, 2 Fearn Family, 3 Jordan, IM & CA (Tahora TBone Vanessa)
Class 5022 Female Born since 31 May 2012 - 3 years: 1 Jordan, IM & CA (Willowhaugh Mur Diamond), 2 Woolley, G & A, 3 Robroy Farms Ltd
Class 5023 TYPE & PRODUCTION CLASS: 1 Jordan, IM & CA (Tahora TBone Vanessa-276kgF 219kgP 290days 3yrs), 2 Robroy Farms Ltd (Pelorus Lauthority Maple (20kgF 248kgP @ 2 yrs)), 3 Woolley, G & A (Waiview Windbrook Ice (239kgF 203kgP 296days 2yrs))
Class 5024 Female Born since 31 May 2013 - 2 years: 1 Jordan, IM & CA (Willowhaugh Reg Evie), 2 Woolley, G & A, 3 Fearn Family
Class 5025 Female Born since 31 May 2014: 1 Robroy Farms Ltd, 2 Woolley, G & A, 3 Fearn Family
Class 5026 Female Born since 31 May 2015 (Calf): 1 Jordan, IM & CA, 2 Robroy Farms Ltd, 3 Fearn Family
Class 5027 Male any Age (Champion Male): 1 Jordan, IM & CA (Willoughaugh T Bone), 2 Prattley, Aimee-Beth (Rutland Frostman George), 3 Woolley, G & A
Class 5028 JUNIOR STOCK HANDLER (Age18 years and under): 1 Fearn, Kimberley, 2 Elliott, Molly, 3 Sullivan, Abbie
Class 5029 JUNIOR STOCK HANDLER (Age 10 years and under): 1 Rylee Parkes, 2 Anderson, Lusia, 3 Woolley, Kate, Jean Owens Memorial Trophy for Stockmanship: Rylee Parkes
Class 5030 Heifer Born since 1 June 2014: 1 Elliott, Molly (Snowstorm), 2 Robroy Farms Ltd, 3 White, Jordan
Class 5031 Heifer Born since 1 June 2015: 1 Monk, Andre (Opouri Riggins Ping Pong), 2 Woolley, Bryn, 3 White, Hannah
Class 5032 Heifer Born since 1 June 2015: 1 Woolley, Bryn, 2 Woolley, Mackenzie, 3 Elliott, Charlotte (Rose)
Class 5033 Heifer Born since 1 June 2015: 1 Robroy Farms Ltd, 2 Anderson, Lusia (Caramel) 3 White, Thomas
Class 5034 Heifer Born since 1 June 2015: 1 Robroy Farms Ltd, 2 Anderson, Lusia (Caramel) 3 White, Thomas

HOLSTEIN FRIESIANS
Champion Holstein Friesian Cow: White, A.A & M.D
Reserve Champion Holstein Friesian Cow: Woolley, G & A
Champion Junior Holstein Friesian Female: Robroy Farms Ltd
Reserve Champion Junior Holstein Friesian: Robroy Farms Ltd
Champion Holstein Friesian Male: Prattley, Aimee-Beth (Rutland Frostman George)

Class 5035
Best Udder Cow or Heifer: 1 White, A.A & M.D, 2 Robroy Farms Ltd, 3 Fearn Family
Class 5036 Cow In Milk Born before 1st June 2011 (5 years and over ): 1 White, A.A & M.D (Pukematai Jacot Holly), 2 Woolley, G & A
Class 5037 Cow In Milk Born since 31st May 2011 (4 years): 1 Robroy Farms Ltd, 2 Fearn Family
Class 5038 Cow In Milk Born since 31st May 2012 (3 years): 1 Woolley, G & A, 2 Robroy Farms Ltd
Class 5039 Heifer Born since 31st May 2013 (2 years): 1 Robroy Farms Ltd, 2 Woolley, G & A, 3 White, A.A & M.D (Pukematai Sleeman Lorna)
Class 5040 TYPE & PRODUCTION CLASS: 1 White, A.A & M.D (Pukematai Jacot Holly (586kgMS 327kgF 259kgP)), 2 Woolley, G & A (Waiview Windbrook Ice (239kgF 203kgP 275days 2yrs)), 3 Robroy Farms Ltd (Maple (280kgF 248kgP))
Class 5041 Heifer Born since 31st May 2014: 1 Robroy Farms Ltd, 2 Robroy Farms Ltd, 3 Woolley, G & A
Class 5042 Two Heifers Born since 31st May 2014: 1 Robroy Farms Ltd, 2 Woolley, G & A, 3 Fearn Family
Class 5043 Heifer Born since 31st May 2015 (calf): 1 Robroy Farms Ltd, 2 Woolley, G & A, 3 Fearn Family
Class 5044 Heifer Born since 10th August 2015: 1 Robroy Farms Ltd, 2 Fearn Family, 3 Woolley, G & A
Class 5045 Two Heifer Calves Born since 31st May 2015: 1 Robroy Farms Ltd, 2 Fearn Family, 3 Woolley, G & A
Class 5046 Bull Born since 31st May 2015: 1 Woolley, G & A, 2 Fearn Family
Class 5047 Bull Born before 1st June 2015: 1 Prattley, Aimee-Beth (Rutland Frostman George)
Class 5048 Friesian Group - Property of One Owner - 1 Male, 2 Females or 3 Females: 1 Woolley, G & A, 2 Robroy Farms Ltd
Class 5049 Friesian Group Property of One Owner - Born since 31st May 2014: 1 Robroy Farms Ltd, 2 Woolley, G & A, 3 Fearn Family
Class 5050 A Dam and one of her progeny or two two progeny of one Dam: 1 Robroy Farms Ltd, 2 Woolley, G & A
Class 5051 Calf Exhibited by Competitor Under 16 years: 1 Woolley, Bryn, 2 Elliott, Molly, 3 Elliott, Charlotte

JERSEY
Champion Jersey Cow: Jordan, IM & CA (Willowhaugh Mur Diamond-194kgF 163kgP 294days 2yrs)
Reserve Champion Jersey Cow: TP Payton (Opouri Blue Starlene)
Champion Junior Jersey Female: Jordan, IM & CA
Reserve Champion Junior Jersey Female: Robroy Farms Ltd
Champion Jersey Bull: Jordan, IM & CA
Reserve Champion Jersey Bull: TP Payton

Class 5053 Cow Born before 1st June 2012 (4 years and over): 1 TP Payton (Opouri Blue Starlene), 2 Jordan, IM & CA (Tahora TBone Vanessa), 3 Fearn Family
Class 5054 Cow Born since 31st May 2012 (3 Years): 1 Jordan, IM & CA (Willowhaugh Mur Diamond)
Class 5055 Heifer Born since 31st May 2013 (2 Years): 1 Jordan, IM & CA (Willowhaugh Evie) 2 Jordan, IM & CA (Willowhaugh Emerald)
Class 5056 Best Uddered Cow any Age: 1 Jordan, IM & CA, 2 TP Payton, 3 Jordan, IM & CA
Class 5057 Breeders Group 3 Females Property of One Owner: 1 Jordan, IM & CA
Class 5058 A Dam and one of her progeny or two progeny of one Dam: 1 Jordan, IM & CA, 2 Jordan, IM & CA
Class 5059 TYPE & PRODUCTION: 1 Jordan, IM & CA (Tahora TBone Vanessa - 276kgF 219kgP 290days 3yrs), 2 Jordan, IM & CA (Willowhaugh Mur Diamond-194kgF 163kgP 294days 2yrs)
Class 5060 Heifer Born since 31st May 2014: 1 Robroy Farms Ltd, 2 Fearn Family, 3 Fearn Family
Class 5061 Two Heifers Born since 31st May 2014 - The Property of One Owner: 1 Fearn Family
Class 5062 Heifer Calf Born since 31st May 2015: 1 Jordan, IM & CA, 2 TP Payton, 3 Jordan, IM & CA
Class 5063 Two Heifer Calves Born since 31st May 2015 - The Property of One Owner: 1 Jordan, IM & CA, 2 Fearn Family
Class 5064 Bull Born before 1st June 2015: 1 Jordan, IM & CA
Class 5065 Bull Born since 31st May 2015: 1 TP Payton, 2 Fearn Family
Class 5066 Junior Group -1 Male, 2 Females or 3 Females Born since 31st May 2014: 1 Jordan, IM & CA, 2 Fearn Family, 3 TP Payton
Class 5067 2015 Marlborough Jersey Club Oaks: 1 Jordan, IM & CA (Willowhaugh Mur Diamond-194kgF 163kgP 294days 2yrs)

AYRSHIRE
Champion Ayrshire: Prattley, Aimee-Beth (Kiteroa Golden Jellybub)
Reserve Champion Ayrshire: Fearn Family
Champion Junior Ayrshire: Fearn Family
Reserve Champion Junior Ayrshire: Fearn Family

Class 5068 Cow Born before 1st June 2013: 1 Prattley, Aimee-Beth (Kiteroa Golden Jellybub), 2 Fearn Family, 3 Fearn Family
Class 5070 Best Uddered Cow or Heifer: 1 Fearn Family, 2 Prattley, Aimee-Beth (Kiteroa Golden Jellybub), 3 Fearn Family
Class 5071 TYPE AND PRODUCTION CLASS: 1 Fearn Family (Dream (420kgMS 239days @ 5yrs))
Class 5072 Heifer Born since 31st May 2014: 1 Fearn Family, 2 Fearn Family, 3 Monk, Andre (Opouri Riggins Ping Pong)
Class 5073 Heifer Calf Born since 31st May 2015: 1 Fearn Family
Class 5074 Male any Age: 1 Fearn Family
HORSE & PONY

LED HORSE

Champion Led Horse: Murray, Jordan (L.a)
Reserve Champion Led Horse: Mulalley, Catherine (Astek Gymnastek)
Champion Led Horse Youngstock: Norrie, Duncan (Caithness Emperor)
Reserve Champion Led Horse Youngstock: Barnett, Karen (Vollrath Furst Rose)
Champion Clydesdale: Plunkett Family (Winifred Ellie)
Supreme Champion Led Exhibit: Ellis, Lisa (Riverwood Total Eclipse)

Class 2060 Best Presented Horse and Handler: 1 Barnett, Karen (Vollrath Furst Rose), 2 D. Carter/Lauren Haig (Acquisition), 3 Murray, Jordan (L.a)
Class 2062 Gelding, 4 years & over, over 148cm: 1 D. Carter/Lauren Haig (Acquisition), 2 Redmond, Harriet (Spectacular II), 3 Stackhouse, Kate (Santorini)
Class 2063 Dry Mare, 4 years & over, over 148cm: 1 Murray, Jordan (L.a), 2 Mulalley, Catherine (Astek Gymnastek), 3 Stowasser, Alexandra (Sweet Molly Malone)
Class 2065 Yearling to mature over 148cm: 1 McDermott, Kiri (Lei-Lys Romeo)
Class 2066 Two year old to mature over 148cm: 1 Mckay, Julie (Northwood Amazing Dancer), 2 Midgley, Tusha (Altimarloch Whittaker)
Class 2067 Three year old to mature over 148cm: 1 Norrie, Duncan (Caithness Emperor), 2 Barnett, Karen (Vollrath Furst Rose), 3 Bennett, Angela (Aschwood Redinger)
Class 2068 Horse containing 50% or more Thoroughbred Blood: 1 D. Carter/Lauren Haig (Acquisition), 2 Stackhouse, Kate (Santorini), 3 Redmond, Harriet (Spectacular II)
Class 2069 Horse containing 50% or more Warmblood: 1 Barnett, Karen (Vollrath Furst Rose), 2 Mulalley, Catherine (Astek Gymnastek)
Class 2070 Irish Draft Shamrock Sash kindly donated by IDHS: 1 Mckay, Julie (Northwood Amazing Dancer), 2 McDermott, Kiri (Lei-Lys Romeo)
Class 2071 Best Mannered Horse - any age: 1 Gill, Kendra (Russian Roulette), 2 Stowasser, Alexandra (Sweet Molly Malone), 3 Carre, Laurel (Astek Gizelle)
Class 2072 Best Paced Horse - any age: 1 Bennett, Angela (Aschwood Redinger), 2 Barnett, Karen (Vollrath Furst Rose), 3 Mulalley, Catherine (Astek Gymnastek)
Class 2073 Clydesdale Mare 3 years and over: 1 Plunkett Family (Winifred Ellie), 2 Muggeridge, S J (Taungatara Luscar's Joanna), 3 Plunkett Family (Glen Lie Rebecca)
Class 2074 Clydesdale Gelding - any age: 1 Muggeridge, S J (Taungatara Mcrae's Duke), 2 Muggeridge, S J (Taungatara Monarch's Blaze), 3 Plunkett Family (Taungatara Nugget)

LED PONIES - UNDER 148CM
Reserve Champion Led Pony Youngstock: Ellis, Lisa (Riverwood Total Eclipse)
Champion Adult Led Pony: Gale, Ryleigh (Silverstreams Little Gem)
Champion Adult Led Pony: Murphy, Amie (Foreign Shores)
Reserve Champion Adult Led Pony: Val Peat/Rachael Vincent (Sharland Park Maverick)

Class 2079 Best Presented Pony and Handler: 1 Ellis, Lisa (Riverwood Total Eclipse), 2 Ratcliffe, Vicky (Westfalia Dominga), 3 Murphy, Amie (Foreign Shores)
Class 2080 Pony Breeders Society of New Zealand Youngstock Sash: 1 Ellis, Lisa (Riverwood Total Eclipse), 2 Hough, Emma (Jubilee Folk Song)
Class 2081 Pony Yearling, not exceeding 140cm: 1 Ellis, Lisa (Riverwood Total Eclipse)
Class 2082 Pony Two years, not exceeding 146cm: 1 Hough, Emma (Jubilee Folk Song), 2 Taylor, Chelly (Little Miss Buttons)
Class 2083 Pony Three years, not exceeding 148cm: 1 Murphy, Amie (Foreign Shores)
Class 2084 Pony Stallion 4 years and over, not exceeding 148cm: 1 Val Peat/Rachael Vincent (Sharland Park Maverick)
Class 2085 Gelding, 4 years & over not exceeding 148cm: 1 Watson, Yvonne (Uptown Hotshot), 2 Graham, Annalise (Jamaican Me Crazy), 3 Family, Edwards (Windsor Masterpiece)
Class 2086 Dry Mare, 4 years & over not exceeding 148cm: 1 Gale, Ryleigh (Silverstreams Little Gem), 2 Ratcliffe, Vicky (Westfalia Dominga), 3 Family, Edwards (Maffodale Danielle)
Class 2088 Best Mannered Pony - any age: 1 Graham, Annalise (Jamaican Me Crazy), 2 Gale, Ryleigh (Silverstreams Little Gem), 3 Ratcliffe, Vicky (Westfalia Dominga)
Class 2089 Best Paced Pony - any age: 1 Graham, Annalise (Jamaican Me Crazy), 2 Gale, Ryleigh (Silverstreams Little Gem), 3 Ratcliffe, Vicky (Westfalia Dominga)

WELSH PONIES
Champion Welsh Pony: Ellis, Lisa (Riverwood Total Eclipse)
Reserve Champion Welsh Pony: Val Peat/Rachael Vincent (Sharland Park Maverick)
Best Welsh Exhibit: Ellis, Lisa (Riverwood Total Eclipse)

Class 2090 Best Presented Purebred Welsh Exhibit and Handler: 1 Val Peat/Rachael Vincent (Sharland Park Maverick), 2 Evers, S (Willowview All Talk), 3 LeSueur, Alyssa (Leighton View Monday Morning)
Class 2091 Registered Purebred Welsh Pony 3 Years and Under: 1 Evers, S (Willowview All Talk)
Class 2092 Registered Part-bred Welsh Pony 3 years and under: 1 Ellis, Lisa (Riverwood Total Eclipse)
Class 2093 Registered Purebred Welsh Pony 4 years and over: 1 Val Peat/Rachael Vincent (Sharland Park Maverick), 2 Macdonald, Mikaela (Jubilee True Colours), 3 LeSueur, Alyssa (Leighton View Monday Morning)
Class 2094 Registered Part-bred Welsh Pony 4 years and over: 1 Ratcliffe, Vicky (Westfalia Dominga), 2 Gale, Ryleigh (Silverstreams Little Gem), 3 Midgley, Jessica (Netherton Lily-Rose)

MINIATURE HORSES
Champion Miniature Young Stock: Butt, Rose (Dreamcatchers SF Miss Foxy Lady)
Reserve Champion Miniature Young Stock: Butt, Rose (Hardings Sams Shez All Leggs)
Champion Adult Miniature Horse: Burnett, Fiona (Spellbounds Baby Bluz)
Reserve Champion Adult Miniature Horse: Bassett, M (Spring Valley Finality)
Supreme Champion Miniature Horse: Butt, Rose (Dreamcatchers SF Miss Foxy Lady)

Class 2031 Best Presented Horse & Handler - Adult Handler 16 years and over: 1 Butt, Rose (Dreamcatchers SF Miss Foxy Lady), 2 Franicevic/Fearn (Shenandoah Springlight), 3 Harris, Merriwyn Stud/j (Merriwyns Dolce N Diamonds)
Class 2032 Best Presented Horse & Handler - Youth Handler 15 years and under: 1 Franicevic/Fearn (Spring Valley Twilight), 2 Morgan, Courtney (Country Charm Maxs Fools Gold), 3 Henderson, Melissa (Honneybourne BBs Exquisite Legacy)
Class 2033 Category A & B Foal / Yearling (Filly, Colt, Gelding): 1 Butt, Rose (Dreamcatchers SF Miss Foxy Lady), 2 Butt, Rose (Hardings Sams Shez All Leggs), 3 Harris, Merriwyn Stud/j (Merriwyns Dolce N Diamonds)
Class 2034 Category A & B 2 & 3 Year Old (Filly, Colt, Gelding): 1 Roberts, Rochelle (Premier Kismets Foxie Lady), 2 Bourke, Rondy (Windy Pines Aloha Sweet Surprise), 3 Morgan, Alysha (Forestlands Bocellis Little Blue Boy)
Class 2035 Mare 4 years & over (A & B): 1 Burnett, Fiona (Spellbounds Baby Bluz), 2 Bassett, M (Spring Valley Finality), 3 Franicevic/Fearn (Spring Valley Twilight)
Class 2036 Gelding 4 years & over (A & B): 1 Franicevic/Fearn (Shenandoah Springlight), 2 Horses, Jk Miniature (Havenstocks Providential), 3 Morgan, Alysha (Country Charm Maxs Fools Gold)
Class 2037 Stallion 4 years & over ( A & B): 1 Inka Stud (Woodham Rye A Splash of Colour)
Class 2038 Best Movement Cat A: 1 Harris, Merriwyn Stud/ J (Merriwyns Dolce N Diamonds), 2 Horses, Jk Miniature (Havenstocks Providential), 3 Morgan, Alysha (Forestlands Bocellis Little Blue Boy)
Class 2039 Best Movement Cat B: 1 Inka Stud (Woodham Rye A Splash of Colour), 2 Franicevic/Fearn (Spring Valley Twilight), 3 Burnett, Fiona (Spellbounds Baby Bluz)
Class 2040 Best Solid colour ( A & B ): 1 Butt, Rose (Dreamcatchers SF Miss Foxy Lady), 2 Harris, J/Merriwyn Stud (Merriwyns Dolce N Diamonds), 3 Henderson, Emily (Honeybourne BBs Exquisite Legacy)
Class 2041 Best Multi colour ( A & B ): 1 Butt, Rose (Hardings Sams Shez All Leggs), 2 Webber, Clive (Hardings Sams I do Believe in Magic), 3 Beaumont, Bronwyn (Galaxys T4U Frozen Lady)
Class 2042 Youth Showmanship (15 years & Under ): 1 Henderson, Emily (Honeybourne BBs Exquisite Legacy), 2 Morgan, Courtney (Country Charm Maxs Fools Gold), 3 Bassett, R (Sherwoods Sweet Little Image)
Class 2043 Adult Showmanship (16 years and over): 1 Franicevic/Fearn (Shenandoah Springlight), 2 Inka Stud (Woodham Rye A Splash of Colour), 3 Bassett, M (Spring Valley Finality)
Class 2044 Best Head - Female: 1 Harris, Merriwyn Stud/j (Merriwyns Dolce N Diamonds), 2 Butt, Rose (Hardings Sams Shez All Leggs), 3 Beaumont, Bronwyn (Galaxys T4U Frozen Lady)
Class 2045 Best Head - Male: 1 Horses, Jk Miniature (Havenstocks Providential), 2 Beaumont, Bronwyn (Windy Pines Charlie Brown), 3 Morgan, Alysha (Country Charm Maxs Fools Gold)

PONY CLUB CLASSES
Champion Pony Club Mount: Grigg, Emma (Dynamo Noah)
Reserve Champion Pony Club Mount: Hutchison, Rosa (RMS Crusader)

Class 1122 Best groomed and cared for Pony Club Mount.: 1 Grigg, Emma (Dynamo Noah), 2 Shipley, Yazmin (Dunrobin Mighty Asterix), 3 Hutchison, Rosa (RMS Crusader)
Class 1123 Best Lead Rein Pony Cub Pony and Rider: 1 Wells, Michal (Stitches), 2 Ikenasio, Kaitlyn (Tia Maria), 3 Ikenasio,Mikayla (Dee Dee)
Class 1124 Best Pony Club Rider up to D+ Certificate Level: 1 Grigg, Emma (Dynamo Noah), 2 Hutchison, Rosa (RMS Crusader), 3 Shipley, Yazmin (Dunrobin Mighty Asterix)
Class 1126 Best Shepherds Hack/Pony: 1 Wells, Michal (Stitches), 2 Shipley, Yazmin (Dunrobin Mighty Asterix), 3 Ikenasio, Kaitlyn (Tia Maria)
Class 1127 Best Paced & Mannered Pony Club Pony or Hack: 1 Shipley, Yazmin (Dunrobin Mighty Asterix), 2 Grigg, Emma (Dynamo Noah), 3 Hutchison, Rosa (RMS Crusader)
Class 1128 Best Pony Club Combination - Rider and Pony/Hack: 1 Grigg, Emma (Dynamo Noah), 2 Shipley, Yazmin (Dunrobin Mighty Asterix), 3 Hutchison, Rosa (RMS Crusader)
Class 1151 Best Rider over jumps up to C+level: 1 Grigg, Emma (Dynamo Noah)

SIDE SADDLE CLASSES
Champion Side Saddle Mount: Tennant, April (Wentworth MacMillan)
Reserve Champion Side Saddle Mount: Kerr, Bronwyn (G.C. Cover Girl)

Class 2161 Best Side Saddle Combination Turnout: 1 Rushbrooke, Jaime (He's Absolutely Fabulous), 2 Tennant, April (Wentworth MacMillan), 3 Kerr, Bronwyn (G.C. Cover Girl)
Class 2163 Best Side Saddle Mount For Horses over 148cm: 1 Tennant, April (Wentworth MacMillan), 2 Rushbrooke, Jaime (He's Absolutely Fabulous), 3 Kerr, Bronwyn (G.C. Cover Girl)
Class 2164 Best Lady Side Saddle Rider for Riders over 17 years: 1 Tennant, April (Wentworth MacMillan), 2 Kerr, Bronwyn (G.C. Cover Girl)
Class 2165 Best Junior Side Saddle Rider: 1 Rushbrooke, Jaime (He's Absolutely Fabulous)
Class 2166 Best Paced & Mannered Side Saddle Horse or Pony: 1 Rushbrooke, Jaime (He's Absolutely Fabulous), 2 Tennant, April (Wentworth MacMillan), 3 Kerr, Bronwyn (G.C. Cover Girl),

SHOWJUMPING
Gold Mist Memorial Trophy for Most Points Pony Showjumping: Gibbs, Amy (Kennebrook Duchess)
Vesey Robinson Challenge Cup for Most Points Hack Showjumping: Pilcher, Emma (Snazzy As)

Class 2000 Pony TAM5 IJO 75cm for Ponies up to 148cm: 1 Schinkel, Maia (Tokolosh), 2 Ladley, Jessica (Awhero Awateo Idalto), 3 Maley-Blease, Anna (Double the Colour)
Class 2001 Pony TAM5 IJO 85cm for Ponies up to 148cm: 1 Ladley, Jessica (Awhero Awateo Idalto), 2 Maley-Blease, Anna (Double the Colour), 3 Balzer, Laila (Fancy Bow and Arrow)
Class 2002 Pony TAM5 IJO 100cm or Ponies up to 148cm: 1 Gibbs, Amy (Kennebrook Duchess), 2 Ladley, Jessica (Awhero Awateo Idalto), 3 Thomas, Emma (Parents Paying)
Class 2003 Horse TAM5 IJO 80cm for Horses over 148cm: 1 Dalzell, Teresa (Spitting Image), 2 Johnsen, Hane (Aotea), 3 Mehrtens, Penelope (Katanga)
Class 2004 Horse TAM5 IJO 90cm for Horses over 148cm: 1 McClintock, Louisa (McClintock La Tessa), 2 Mehrtens, Penelope (Katanga), 3 Ilott, Stacey (Ben Franklin)
Class 2005 Horse TAM5 IJO 100cm for Horses over 148cm: 1 Ford, Adam (Surf's Up NZPH), 2 Neal, Pam (Granitz Arrow), 3 Harrison-Jones, Kimberley (Cheleken Hokey Pokey)
Class 2006 'TYRELAND BLENHEIM' HORSE TAM3 1.10m for Horses over 148cm: 1 Ford, Jack (Strickly NZPH), 2 Ward, Olivia (Future Storm), 3 Pilcher, Emma (Snazzy As)
Class 2012 Pony Gambler Stakes: 1 Thomas, Emma (Parents Paying), 2 Rae-Wood, Ella (Dreamtime Jazz), 3 Gibbs, Amy (Kennebrook Duchess)
Class 2013 Horse Gambler Stakes: 1 Pilcher, Emma (Snazzy As), 2 McClintock, Louisa (Kiwi Felix), 3 Ford, Jack (Strickly NZPH)

LEAD REIN PONIES
Champion Lead Rein Pony: Fitzgerald, Paige (Merivale Park Serenade Rose)
Reserve Champion Lead Rein Pony: Edwards, Kate (Maffodale Danielle)
Champion Open Paced and Mannered Lead Rein Pony: Fitzgerald, Paige (Merivale Park Serenade Rose)
The Edwards Family Cup - Most Points Lead Rein: Fitzgerald, Paige (Merivale Park Serenade Rose)

Class 1055 Smartest on Parade Lead Rein Combination: 1 Fitzgerald, Paige (Merivale Park Serenade Rose), 2 Henderson, Myer (Sherwoods Howz That), 3 Ingram, Paige (Mahogany Meggy May)
Class 1056 Rider 4 & 5 years: 1 Allen, Molly (Festive Fiield Sunglow), 2 Edwards, Kate (Maffodale Danielle)
Class 1057 Rider 6 & 7 years: 1 Fitzgerald, Paige (Merivale Park Serenade Rose), 2 Allen, Livvie (Sharlands Park Hot Ice), 3 Henderson, Myer (Sherwoods Howz That)
Class 1058 Novice Lead Rein Pony 0-5 Wins not exceeding 128cm: 1 Allen, Molly (Festive Fiield Sunglow), 2 Henderson, Myer (Sherwoods Howz That), 3 Allen, Livvie (Sharlands Park Hot Ice)
Class 1059 Open Lead Rein Pony not exceeding 123cm.: 1 Edwards, Kate (Maffodale Danielle), 2 Cowan, Mitchell (Sherwoods Howz That), 3 Ingram, Paige (Mahogany Meggy May)
Class 1060 Open Lead Rein Pony Over 123cm not exceeding 128cm: 1 Fitzgerald, Paige (Merivale Park Serenade Rose), 2 Gale, Ryleigh (Silverstreams Little Gem), 3 Allen, Livvie (Sharlands Park Hot Ice)
Class 1200 Novice Paced & Mannered Lead Rein Pony not exceeding 128cm (0-5 wins): 1 Ingram, Paige (Mahogany Meggy May), 2 Allen, Livvie (Sharlands Park Hot Ice), 3 Roberts, Sophie (Gundagai Banjo)
Class 1201 Open Paced & Mannered Lead Rein Pony not exceeding 123cm: 1 Ingram, Paige (Mahogany Meggy May), 2 Edwards, Kate (Maffodale Danielle), 3 Cowan, Mitchell (Sherwoods Howz That)
Class 1202 Open Paced & Mannered Lead Rein Pony over 123cm not exceeding 128cm: 1 Fitzgerald, Paige (Merivale Park Serenade Rose), 2 Gale, Ryleigh (Silverstreams Little Gem), 3 Windsor Stud (Southwind Candy Kisses)
Class 1203 Best Learners Pony: 1 Edwards, Kate (Maffodale Danielle), 2 Large, Zara (Kiora Moonbell), 3 Henderson, Melissa (Sherwoods Howz That)

FIRST RIDDEN PONIES
Champion Paced and Mannered First Ridden: Edwards, Taylor (Windsor Masterpiece)
Reserve Paced and Mannered First Ridden: Macdonald, Mikaela (Jubilee True Colours)
Reserve Paced and Mannered First Ridden: Plunkett, Lily (Leighton View Monday Morning)
The Edwards Family Cup - Most Points First Ridden: Laws, Sophie (Chelton Light Magic)

Class 1114 First Ridden Smartest on Parade Class: 1 Edwards, Taylor (Windsor Masterpiece), 2 Macdonald, Mikaela (Jubilee True Colours), 3 Laws, Sophie (Chelton Light Magic)
Class 1115 First Ridden Rider Class - Rider 9 years and Under: 1 Laws, Sophie (Chelton Light Magic), 2 Edwards, Taylor (Windsor Masterpiece), 3 Macdonald, Mikaela (Jubilee True Colours)
Class 1116 Novice First Ridden Pony under 138cm 0-5 Wins: 1 Plunkett, Lily (Leighton View Monday Morning), 2 Macdonald, Mikaela (Jubilee True Colours), 3 Laws, Sophie (Chelton Light Magic)
Class 1117 Open First Ridden Pony not exceeding 128cm: 1 Macdonald, Mikaela (Jubilee True Colours), 2 Laws, Sophie (Chelton Light Magic), 3 Grigg, Isabella (Mahana Sweet Secret)
Class 1118 Open First Ridden Pony Over 128cm and not exceeding 138cm: 1 Plunkett, Lily (Leighton View Monday Morning), 2 Harmon, Lauren (Waipuna Napoleon), 3 Edwards, Taylor (Windsor Masterpiece)
Class 1119 Novice Paced and Mannered First Ridden Pony not exceeding 138cm (0-5wins): 1 Plunkett, Lily (Leighton View Monday Morning), 2 Edwards, Taylor (Windsor Masterpiece), 3 Laws, Sophie (Chelton Light Magic)
Class 1120 Open Paced and Mannered First Ridden Pony not exceeding 128cm: 1 Laws, Sophie (Chelton Light Magic), 2 Macdonald, Mikaela (Jubilee True Colours), 3 Southward, Hollie (Edencourt Sheer Delight)
Class 1121 Open Paced and Mannered First Ridden Pony over 128cmnot exceeding 138cm: 1 Edwards, Taylor (Windsor Masterpiece), 2 Plunkett, Lily (Leighton View Monday Morning), 3 Harmon, Lauren (Waipuna Napoleon)

HARNESS HORSES
Champion Harness Horse, Pony or Miniature: Burnett, Fiona (Spellbounds Baby Bluz)
Reserve Champion Harness Horse, Pony or Miniature: Franicevic/Fearn (Shenandoah Springlight)

Class 2150 Best Turned Out Horse, Pony or Miniature: 1 Franicevic/Fearn (Shenandoah Springlight), 2 Samuels, Jody (Blackwoodgrove Dancer Of The Night), 3 Franicevic/Fearn (Spring Valley Twilight)
Class 2151 Best Harness Miniature Horse: 1 Burnett, Fiona (Spellbounds Baby Bluz), 2 Franicevic/Fearn (Shenandoah Springlight), 3 Franicevic/Fearn (Spring Valley Twilight)
Class 2154 Best Mannered Harness Horse, Pony or Miniature: 1 Franicevic/Fearn (Shenandoah Springlight), 2 Franicevic/Fearn (Spring Valley Twilight), 3 Burnett, Fiona (Spellbounds Baby Bluz)
Class 2155 Best Trotting Action Harness Horse Pony or Miniature: 1 Burnett, Fiona (Spellbounds Baby Bluz), 2 Franicevic/Fearn (Shenandoah Springlight), 3 Franicevic/Fearn (Spring Valley Twilight)
Class 2156 Best Harness Driver: 1 Franicevic/Fearn (Shenandoah Springlight), 2 Franicevic/Fearn (Spring Valley Twilight), 3 Burnett, Fiona (Spellbounds Baby Bluz)

WORKING HUNTERS
Champion Working Hunter: Vavasour, Peter (Zactac Speechmaker)
Reserve Champion Working Hunter: McLean, Charlie (Velodrome)
Champion Working Hunter Pony: Haugh, Madeleine (Tallyho Blue Masquerade)
Reserve Champion Working Hunter Pony: Harmon, Alexis (Tiddle Pops)

Class 1900 Novice Working Hunter Horse 0-2 Wins: 1 Vavasour, Peter (Zactac Without Doubt)2 Ford, Adam (Surf's Up NZPH), 3 Muir, Anna (Ferdinand)
Class 1901 Novice Working Hunter Horse 0-5 Wins: 1 Vavasour, Peter (Zactac Speechmaker), 2 McLean, Charlie (Velodrome), 3 Muir, Anna (Ferdinand)
Class 1903 Open Working Hunter Horse over 158cm and not exceeding 163cm: 1 Williams, Sophie (Eyez-Wyd-Open), 2 Ford, Adam (Surf's Up NZPH), 3 Gale, Anna (Next In Line)
Class 1904 Open Working Hunter Horse over 163cm - DYLAN TROPHY: 1 McLean, Charlie (Velodrome), 2 Vavasour, Peter (Zactac Speechmaker), 3 Muir, Anna (Ferdinand)
Class 1905 Novice Working Hunter Pony 0-2 wins: 1 Harmon, Alexis (Tiddle Pops), 2 Graham, Annalise (Puzzle)
Class 1906 Novice Working Hunter Pony 0-5 Wins: 1 Harmon, Alexis (Tiddle Pops), 2 Graham, Annalise (Puzzle), 3 Rae-Wood, Ruby (Awatuna Jimmy Neutron)
Class 1907 Open Working Hunter Pony not exceeding 138cm: 1 Rae-Wood, Ella (Dreamtime Jazz)
Class 1908 Open Working Hunter Pony over 138cm & not exceeding 148cm: 1 Haugh, Madeleine (Tallyho Blue Masquerade), 2 Harmon, Alexis (Tiddle Pops), 3 Graham, Annalise (Puzzle)

BAYLEYS PONY HUNTER RTR
Class 1130 Novice Pony Hunter RTR Rider under 17 years - Maximum height 85cm: 1 Henn, Megan (Chatham Island Charlie), 2 Roubos, Jannika (Silkpark Lagerfeld), 3 Maley-Blease, Anna (Double the Colour)
Class 1131 Open Pony Hunter RTR - Pony not exceeding 143cm: 1 Rae-Wood, Ella (Dreamtime Jazz)
Class 1132 Open Pony Hunter RTR - Ponies over 143cm and not exceeding 148cm: 1 Graham, Annalise (Puzzle), 2 Thomas, Emma (Parents Paying), 3 Henn, Megan (Chatham Island Charlie)
Class 1133 Best Boy or Girl Rider Over Jumps: 1 Thomas, Emma (Parents Paying), 2 Rae-Wood, Ella (Dreamtime Jazz), 3 Henn, Megan (Chatham Island Charlie)
Class 1134 Best Pony Wire Jumper: 1 Rae, Donna (Dreamtime Jazz)

SADDLE HORSES
Champion Novice Saddle Hunter: King-Turner, Kristy (He's Absolutely Fabulous)
Reserve Champion Novice Saddle Hunter: McLean, Charlie (Velodrome)
Champion Saddle Hunter: Rowlands, Tait/watson/R (Southwell Rendevouz)
Reserve Champion Saddle Hunter: Williams, Sophie (Eyez-Wyd-Open)

Class 1041 Gentleman Rider 17 years and over: 1 Norrie, Duncan (Kinsella Razi)
Class 1042 Smartest on Parade Saddle Hunter: 1 Barnett, Karen (Ngahiwi Sarcho), 2 King-Turner, Kristy (He's Absolutely Fabulous), 3 Rowlands, Tait/watson/r (Southwell Rendevouz)
Class 1043 Novice Saddle Hunter (0-2 Wins): 1 King-Turner, Kristy (He's Absolutely Fabulous), 2 Montgomery, Stacey (The Highjacker), 3 Barnett, Karen (Ngahiwi Sarcho)
Class 1044 Novice Saddle Hunter (0-5 Wins): 1 McLean, Charlie (Velodrome), 2 Muir, Anna (Ferdinand), 3 Montgomery, Stacey (The Highjacker)
Class 1045 Open Saddle Hunter over 148cm and not exceeding 163cm: 1 Williams, Sophie (Eyez-Wyd-Open), 2 Rose-russell, Tracy (Wilberforce), 3 Bennett, Angela (Oh Golly Miss Dolly)
Class 1046 Open Saddle Hunter over 163 cm: 1 Rowlands, Tait/watson/r (Southwell Rendevouz), 2 King-Turner, Kristy (He's Absolutely Fabulous), 3 Nicholls, Amy (Sanderson)
Class 1047 Open Lady's or Gentleman's Saddle Hunter on Type: 1 Rowlands, Tait/watson/r (Southwell Rendevouz), 2 Williams, Sophie (Eyez-Wyd-Open), 3 King-Turner, Kristy (He's Absolutely Fabulous)
Class 1049 Novice Paced & Mannered Saddle Hunter 0-5 Wins: 1 Nicholls, Amy (Sanderson), 2 King-Turner, Kristy (He's Absolutely Fabulous), 3 Irvine, Morgan (Golden Promise)
Class 1050 Open Paced & Mannered Saddle Hunter: 1 Rowlands, Tait/watson/r (Southwell Rendevouz), 2 Wadworth, Jo (Faemoss BW), 3 Nicholls, Amy (Sanderson)

PARK HACK
Champion Novice Park Hack: Thibeault, Angela (Fifty Shades of Grey)
Reserve Champion Novice Park Hack: Straight, Victoria (Evermore)
Champion Park Hack: Biggs, Kelsey (Black Champagne)
Reserve Champion Park Hack: Davidson, Sarah (Zola Valachi)

Class 1000 Youth Rider 17 yrs and under 21 yrs: 1 Dodgson, Belinda Field (Astek Godiva), 2 Wadsworth, Charlotte (Burlesque), 3 Straight, Victoria (Evermore)
Class 1001 Smartest on Parade: 1 Biggs, Kelsey (Black Champagne), 2 Murray, Jordan (Greenmoore Reflection), 3 Davidson, Sarah (Zola Valachi)
Class 1002 Novice Park Hack (0-2 wins) over 148cm and not exceeding 158cm: 1 Fitzpatrick, McKayla (Call Me Classy), 2 Coleman, Dawn (Rustic Summers Breeze), 3 Wadsworth, Charlotte (Omaka's Silver Angel)
Class 1003 Novice Park Hack (0-5 wins) over 148cm and not exceeding 158cm: 1 Thibeault, Angela (Fifty Shades of Grey), 2 Straight, Victoria (Evermore), 3 Harnett, Sioban (Jed)
Class 1004 Open Park Hack over 148cm and not exceeding 153cm: 1 Biggs, Kelsey (Black Champagne), 2 Thibeault, Angela (Fifty Shades of Grey), 3 Harnett, Sioban (Jed)
Class 1005 Open Park Hack over 153cm and not exceeding 158cm: 1 Davidson, Sarah (Zola Valachi), 2 Murray, Jordan (Greenmoore Reflection), 3 Straight, Victoria (Evermore)
Class 1006 Open Lady's or Gentleman's Hack on Type: 1 Biggs, Kelsey (Black Champagne), 2 Davidson, Sarah (Zola Valachi), 3 Thibeault, Angela (Fifty Shades of Grey)
Class 1007 Novice Paced & Mannered Park Hack over 148cm and not exceeding 158cm: 1 Coleman, Dawn (Rustic Summers Breeze), 2 Wadsworth, Charlotte (Omaka's Silver Angel), 3 Thibeault, Angela (Fifty Shades of Grey)
Class 1008 Open Paced and Mannered Park Hack: 1 Biggs, Kelsey (Black Champagne), 2 Harnett, Sioban (Jed), 3 Davidson, Sarah (Zola Valachi)

HACK
Champion Novice Hack: Stackhouse, Kate (Santorini)
Reserve Champion Novice Hack: Tripe, Melissa (Alexi)
Champion Hack: Redmond, Harriet (Spectacular II)
Reserve Champion Hack: Gibson, Callum (Red Handed)

Class 1011 Lady Rider 17 yrs and over: 1 Murray, Jordan (Greenmoore Reflection), 2 Burrell, Emma (A'Dellamour), 3 Irvine, Morgan (Golden Promise)
Class 1012 Smartest on Parade for Hacks over 158cm: 1 D. Carter/Lauren Haig (Acquisition), 2 Fowler, Jane (Riverrock Casino), 3 Tripe, Melissa (Alexi)
Class 1013 Novice Hack over 158cm 0-2 Wins: 1 Stackhouse, Kate (Santorini), 2 Neal, Pam (Try Again), 3 Mulalley, Catherine (Astek Gymnastek)
Class 1014 Novice Hack over 158cm 0-5 Wins: 1 Tripe, Melissa (Alexi), 2 Stackhouse, Kate (Santorini), 3 Trueman, Amanda (Steffields Spartacus)
Class 1015 Red Fed Memorial Trophy Open Hack Over 158cm and not exceeding 163cm: 1 Tripe, Melissa (Alexi), 2 Burrell, Emma (A'Dellamour), 3 D. Carter/Lauren Haig (Acquisition)
Class 1016 Open Hack over 163cm: 1 Redmond, Harriet (Spectacular II), 2 Stackhouse, Kate (Santorini), 3 Gibson, Callum (Red Handed)
Class 1017 Open Lady's or Gentleman's Hack on Type: 1 D. Carter/Lauren Haig (Acquisition), 2 Gibson, Callum (Red Handed), 3 Burrell, Emma (A'Dellamour)
Class 1018 Novice Paced and Mannered Hack over 158 cm 0-5 wins: 1 Carre, Laurel (Astek Gymnastek), 2 Stackhouse, Kate (Santorini), 3 Fowler, Jane (Riverrock Casino)
Class 1019 Open Paced & Mannered Hack over 158cm: 1 Burrell, Emma (A'Dellamour), 2 D. Carter/Lauren Haig (Acquisition), 3 Fowler, Jane (Riverrock Casino)

RIDING HORSE
Champion Novice Riding Horse: Bray, Charlotte (Gurteens Gemini)
Reserve Champion Novice Riding Horse: Carre, Laurel (Astek Gizelle)
Champion Riding Horse: Heywood, Tracey (Lothario Kc)
Reserve Champion Riding Horse: Rieter, Penny (Villa Galadrial)
Champion Smartest on Parade: D. Carter/Lauren Haig (Acquisition)
Champion Rider: Murray, Jordan (Greenmoore Reflection)
Best Paced and Mannered Horse at the Show: Burrell, Emma (A'Dellamour)

Class 1030 Novice Rider 17 yrs and over 0-5Wins: 1 Rieter, Penny (Villa Galadrial), 2 Carre, Laurel (Astek Gizelle), 3 Murphy, Danielle (Willowview Magic Moments)
Class 1031 Smartest on Parade Riding Horse over 148cm: 1 Heywood, Tracey (Lothario Kc), 2 Carre, Laurel (Astek Gizelle), 3 Murphy, Danielle (Willowview Magic Moments)
Class 1032 Novice Riding Horse 0-2 Wns: 1 Carre, Laurel (Astek Gizelle), 2 Kirkwood, Sindy (Trademark SP), 3 Smith, Vanessa (Royal Oak)
Class 1033 Novice Riding Horse 0-5 Wins: 1 Rieter, Penny (Villa Galadrial), 2 Carre, Laurel (Astek Gizelle), 3 Bray, Charlotte (Gurteens Gemini)
Class 1034 Open Riding Horse over 148cm and not exceeding 158cm: 1 Smith, Vanessa (Royal Oak), 2 Murphy, Danielle (Willowview Magic Moments)
Class 1035 Open Riding Horse over 158cm & not exceeding 163cm: 1 Carre, Laurel (Astek Gizelle), 2 Bray, Charlotte (Gurteens Gemini), 3 Kirkwood, Sindy (Trademark SP)
Class 1036 Open Riding Horse over 163 cm: 1 Heywood, Tracey (Lothario Kc), 2 Rieter, Penny (Villa Galadrial), 3 Norrie, Duncan (Kinsella Razi)
Class 1037 Open Lady's or Gentleman's Riding Horse on Type: 1 Heywood, Tracey (Lothario Kc), 2 Rieter, Penny (Villa Galadrial), 3 Carre, Laurel (Astek Gizelle)
Class 1038 Novice Paced and Mannered Riding Horse 0-5 Wins: 1 Smith, Vanessa (Royal Oak), 2 Murphy, Danielle (Willowview Magic Moments), 3 Bray, Charlotte (Gurteens Gemini)
Class 1039 Open Paced and Mannered Riding Horse: 1 Heywood, Tracey (Lothario Kc), 2 Norrie, Duncan (Kinsella Razi), 3 Kirkwood, Sindy (Trademark SP)

SADDLE PONIES
Champion Novice Saddle Hunter Pony: Rushbrooke, Jaime (Windward Limerick)
Reserve Champion Novice Saddle Hunter Pony: Cook, Naya (Cracker Jack)
Champion Saddle Hunter Pony: Madsen, Indyah (Tepeka Gabbana)
Reserve Champion Saddle Hunter Pony: Tripe, Grace (Beechcroft Playboy)

Class 1075 Smartest on Parade Saddle Hunter Pony Under 148cm: 1 Rushbrooke, Jaime (Windward Limerick), 2 Tripe, Grace (Beechcroft Playboy), 3 Madsen, Indyah (Tepeka Gabbana)
Class 1076 Novice Saddle Hunter Pony not exceeding 148cm 0-2 Wins: 1 Cook, Naya (Cracker Jack), 2 Moreton, Taylah (He's Sensational), 3 LeSueur, Alyssa (Leighton View Monday Morning)
Class 1077 Novice Saddle Hunter Pony not exceeding 143cm 0-5 Wins: 1 Rushbrooke, Jaime (Windward Limerick), 2 Cook, Naya (Cracker Jack), 3 Livingstone, Georgia (Windsor Englishe Legacy)
Class 1079 Open Saddle Hunter Pony over 128cm and not exceeding 138cm: 1 Cook, Naya (Cracker Jack), 2 Livingstone, Georgia (Windsor Englishe Legacy), 3 Haugh, Madeleine (Windvale English Rose)
Class 1080 Open Saddle Hunter Pony over 138cm and not exceeding 148cm: 1 Madsen, Indyah (Tepeka Gabbana), 2 Tripe, Grace (Beechcroft Playboy), 3 Rushbrooke, Jaime (Windward Limerick)
Class 1081 Novice Paced & Mannered Saddle Hunter Pony not exceeding 148cm 0-5 Wins: 1 Harmon, Alexis (Tiddle Pops), 2 Rushbrooke, Jaime (Windward Limerick), 3 Livingstone, Georgia (Windsor Englishe Legacy)
Class 1082 Open Paced & Mannered Saddle Hunter Pony not exceeding 148cm: 1 Madsen, Indyah (Tepeka Gabbana), 2 Tripe, Grace (Beechcroft Playboy), 3 Harmon, Alexis (Tiddle Pops)

GROUP A PONY
Champion Novice Group A Pony: Maley-Blease, Anna (Buckton Thomasina)
Reserve Champion Novice Group A Pony: Solly, Elizabeth (Dell Areah)
Champion Group A Pony: Graham, Annalise (Jamaican Me Crazy)
Reserve Champion Group A Pony: Rhodes, Yanika (Apsley Dan the Man)

Class 1062 Smartest on Parade Pony: 1 Maley-Blease, Anna (Buckton Thomasina), 2 Graham, Annalise (Jamaican Me Crazy), 3 Solly, Elizabeth (Dell Areah)
Class 1063 Rider 12, 13 and 14 Years: 1 Madsen, Indyah (Tepeka Gabbana), 2 Livingstone, Georgia (Windsor Englishe Legacy), 3 Graham, Annalise (Jamaican Me Crazy)
Class 1064 Rider 15 and 16 Years: 1 Tripe, Grace (Beechcroft Playboy), 2 Rushbrooke, Jaime (Windward Limerick), 3 Moreton, Taylah (He's Sensational)
Class 1066 Novice Pony (0-5 Wins) over 138cm and not exceeding 148cm: 1 Maley-Blease, Anna (Buckton Thomasina), 2 Solly, Elizabeth (Dell Areah), 3 Gale, Carys (MF Zanbuck)
Class 1067 Open Pony over 138cm and not exceeding 143cm: 1 Rhodes, Yanika (Apsley Dan the Man), 2 Maley-Blease, Anna (Buckton Thomasina)
Class 1068 Open Pony over 143cm and not exceeding 148cm: 1 Graham, Annalise (Jamaican Me Crazy), 2 Solly, Elizabeth (Dell Areah), 3 Gale, Carys (MF Zanbuck)
Class 1069 Novice Paced & Mannered Pony over 138cm & Not Exceeding 148cm (0-5 Wins): 1 Gale, Carys (MF Zanbuck), 2 Solly, Elizabeth (Dell Areah), 3 Maley-Blease, Anna (Buckton Thomasina)
Class 1070 Open Paced & Mannered Pony over 138cm and not exceeding 148cm: 1 Gale, Carys (MF Zanbuck), 2 Rhodes, Yanika (Apsley Dan the Man), 3 Solly, Elizabeth (Dell Areah)
Class 1071 N.Z. RIDING PONY SOCIETY SASH WINNER TO RECEIVE NZRPS SASH: 1 Woods, Madeline (Samarkand Park Vogue), 2 Cowan, Emily (Southwind Could be a Rumour), 3 Tripe, Grace (Beechcroft Playboy)
Class 1072 PONY BREEDERS SOCIETY SASH OF NZ: 1 Tripe, Grace (Beechcroft Playboy), 2 Thomas, Emma (Uptown Hotshot), 3 Woods, Madeline (Samarkand Park Vogue)

GROUP B & C PONY
Champion Novice Group B & C Pony: Woods, Madeline (Samarkand Park Vogue)
Reserve Champion Novice Group B & C Pony: Graham, Annalise (Greenmoor Prelude)
Champion Group C Pony: Laing, Harriet (Merivale Park Serenade Rose)
Reserve Champion Group C Pony: Cowan, Emily (Ataahua Goldilocks)
Champion Group B Pony: Livingstone, Josh (Beechcroft I Can Dance)
Reserve Champion Group B Pony: Woods, Madeline (Samarkand Park Vogue)
Champion Junior Rider: Tripe, Grace (Beechcroft Playboy)
Best Paced and Mannered Pony at the Show: Madsen, Indyah (Tepeka Gabbana)
Supreme Champion Ridden Pony: Laing, Harriet (Merivale Park Serenade Rose)

Class 1084 Smartest on Parade Pony up to 128cm: 1 Laing, Harriet (Merivale Park Serenade Rose), 2 Cowan, Emily (Ataahua Goldilocks), 3 Ingram, Amy (Nandinas Annalyse This)
Class 1085 Smartest on Parade Pony over 128cm and not exceeding 138cm: 1 Livingstone, Josh (Beechcroft I Can Dance), 2 Weaver, Georgia (Maxwellton Minnie Me), 3 Woods, Madeline (Samarkand Park Vogue)
Class 1086 Best Novice Junior Rider (0-5 Wins): 1 Livingstone, Josh (Beechcroft I Can Dance), 2 Cowan, Emily (Southwind Could be a Rumour), 3 LeSueur, Alyssa (Leighton View Monday Morning)
Class 1087 Rider 11yrs and under: 1 Laing, Harriet (Merivale Park Serenade Rose), 2 Cowan, Emily (Ataahua Goldilocks), 3 Livingstone, Josh (Beechcroft I Can Dance)
Class 1088 Novice Pony (0- 2 Wins) not exceeding 138cm: 1 Shadbolt, Anae (Netherton Lily-Rose), 2 Graham, Annalise (Greenmoor Prelude)
Class 1089 Novice Pony (0-5 Wins) not exceeding 138cm: 1 Woods, Madeline (Samarkand Park Vogue), 2 Graham, Annalise (Greenmoor Prelude)
Class 1090 Open Pony not over 123cm: 1 Lease, Jamie (Magic Molly)
Class 1091 Open Pony over 123cm and not exceeding 128cm: 1 Laing, Harriet (Merivale Park Serenade Rose), 2 Cowan, Emily (Ataahua Goldilocks), 3 Shadbolt, Anae (Netherton Lily-Rose)
Class 1093 Open Pony over 133cm and not exceeding 138cm: 1 Livingstone, Josh (Beechcroft I Can Dance), 2 Woods, Madeline (Samarkand Park Vogue), 3 Weaver, Georgia (Maxwellton Minnie Me)
Class 1094 Novice Paced & Mannered Pony not exceeding 138cm (0-5 Wins): 1 Shadbolt, Anae (Netherton Lily-Rose), 2 Ingram, Amy (Nandinas Annalyse This), 3 Lease, Jamie (Magic Molly)
Class 1095 Open Paced and Mannered Pony not exceeding 138cm: 1 Woods, Madeline (Samarkand Park Vogue), 2 Cowan, Emily (Ataahua Goldilocks), 3 Livingstone, Josh (Beechcroft I Can Dance)

HORSE AND PONY SIX BAR EVENT
Class 2010 SIX BAR PONY EVENT for Ponies under 148cm: 1 Gibbs, Amy (Kennebrook Duchess), 2 Bishop, Pippa (Just Tigga), 2 Rae-Wood, Ella (Dreamtime Jazz)
Class 2011 SIX BAR HORSE EVENT for Horses over 148cm: 1 Wilson, Lynley (Zactac Indian Brave), 2 Pilcher, Emma (Snazzy As), 3 Williams, Sophie (Eyez-Wyd-Open)

PLEASURE HORSE/PONY
Champion Pleasure Horse: Ilott, Stacey (Ben Franklin)
Reserve Champion Pleasure Horse: Davey, Stephanie (Northern Light)

Class 1300 Best Presented Pleasure Horse: 1 Davey, Stephanie (Northern Light), 2 Gill, Kendra (Shadowman), 3 Spencer, Casey (Cloudy Bay)
Class 1301 Pleasure Horse suitable for a beginner rider: 1 Davey, Stephanie (Northern Light), 2 Ilott, Stacey (Ben Franklin), 3 Spencer, Casey (Cloudy Bay)
Class 1302 Best Trotting Pleasure Horse: 1 Ilott, Stacey (Ben Franklin), 2 Davey, Stephanie (Northern Light), 3 Dippie, Emma (Pembroke Kittyhawk)
Class 1303 Best Paced & Mannered Pleasure Horse: 1 Ilott, Stacey (Ben Franklin), 2 Spencer, Casey (Cloudy Bay), 3 Davey, Stephanie (Northern Light)
Class 1304 Best Unit - Combination of Rider & Horse: 1 Davey, Stephanie (Northern Light), 2 Ilott, Stacey (Ben Franklin), 3 Dippie, Emma (Pembroke Kittyhawk)
Class 1305 Best Rider on a Pleasure Horse 17-21 years: 1 Dippie, Emma (Pembroke Kittyhawk), 2 Gill, Kendra (Shadowman)
Class 1306 Best Rider on a Pleasure Horse over 21 years: 1 Ilott, Stacey (Ben Franklin), 2 Adams, Kirsty (Crusader Bromac)

HUNTER RTR HORSES
Qualified Hunter with Most Points: Jones, Alan (He's Hercules Morse)

Class 1136 Novice Hunter for Hacks over 148 CM: 1 Ford, Adam (Surf's Up NZPH), 2 McClintock, Louisa (McClintock La Tessa), 3 McLean, Charlie (Flint Of Grey)
Class 1137 Lightweight Hunter for Hacks over 148cm: 1 Cotton, Linda (Polaxpress Mc), 2 McClintock, Louisa (McClintock La Tessa), 3 Kirkwood, Sindy (Trademark SP)
Class 1138 Heavy Weight Hunter for Hacks over 148cm: 1 Vavasour, Peter (Zactac Speechmaker), 2 Jones, Alan (He's Hercules Morse), 3 Neal, Pam (Granitz Arrow)
Class 1139 The Summer Haize Memorial Open Hunter for Hacks over 148cm: 1 Williams, Sophie (Eyez-Wyd-Open), 2 Jones, Alan (He's Hercules Morse), 3 Cotton, Linda (Polaxpress Mc)
Class 1140 Best Lady Rider Over Jumps: 1 Williams, Sophie (Eyez-Wyd-Open)
Class 1141 Best Gentleman Rider Over Jumps: 1 Jones, Alan (He's Hercules Morse), 2 Ford, Adam (Surf's Up NZPH), 3 Vavasour, Peter (Zactac Speechmaker)
Class 1142 Winter Hunt Cup Best Hack Wire Jumper: 1 Williams, Sophie (Eyez-Wyd-Open)
HOME INDUSTRIES

COOKING
Most Points in Cooking: 1 Dobby, Katherine
Most Points Sultana Cake, Sponge and Fruit Cake: 1 Anderson, BA, 2 Neal, Sally

Class 7001 Bread Loaf White or Wholemeal Loaf: 1 Michna-konigstorfer, Annette (White And Wholemeal Bread), 2 Tovey, Rosa, 3 Michna-konigstorfer, Annette (White And Wholemeal Bread)
Class 7002 Three Scones (any variety but all the same): 1 Smith, Sally, 2 Michna-konigstorfer, Annette (Three Scones), 3 Ashby, Renee
Class 7003 Three Pikelets - Plain: 1 White, Sarah, 2 Dobby, Katherine, 3 Jordan, Dianne
Class 7004 Three Muffins (any variety but all the same): 1 Dobby, Katherine, 2 White, Sarah
Class 7005 Three Chocolate Chip Biscuits: 1 Tovey, Rosa, 2 White, Sarah, 3 Dobby, Katherine

Class 7006 Three Chocolate Brownie: 1 Michna-konigstorfr, Annette (Three Chocolate Brownies), 2 White, Hannah, 3 Frampton, Deli (Three Chocolate Brownie)
Class 7008 Three Pieces Shortbread: 1 Jordan, Dianne, 2 Tovey, Rosa, 3 White, Sarah
Class 7009 Three Pieces Uncooked Slice: 1 Tovey, Rosa, 2 White, Sarah, 3 White, Sarah
Class 7010 Boiled Sultana Cake (Half): 1 White, Sarah, 2 Anderson, B A (Boiled Sultana Cake (half)), 3 Dobby, Katherine
Class 7011 Fruit Cake: 1 Neal, Sally, 2 White, Sarah, 3 Bishop, Anna
Class 7012 Sponge Cake (no jam filling, no dusting with icing sugar): 1 Anderson, B A (Sponge Cake), 2 Anderson, B A (Sponge Cake), 3 Neal, Sally
Class 7013 Chocolate Cake (Iced): 1 Smith, Sally, 2 Dobby, Katherine, 3 White, Sarah
Class 7016 Decorated Iced Cake (disney theme): 1 O'Hagan, Ingrid, 2 Forman, Alicia
Class 7018 Jar of Jam, Jelly, Marmarlade (any flavour): 1 Simpson, Ayla, 2 Jordan, Dianne, 3 Clark, Jane
Class 7019 Jar Chutney or Pickles (any flavour): 1 Tovey, Rosa, 3 Bint, Tineke
Class 7020 Bottle of Pickled Onions: 1 Dobby, Katherine, 2 Dobby, Katherine
Class 7021 Bottle of Picked Gerkins: 1 Dobby, Katherine, 2 Lubbeesen, Esther
Class 7022 Bottle Homemade Sauce: 1 Dobby, Katherine, 2 Anderson, B A (Bottle Homemade Sauce), 3 Lubbeesen, Esther
Class 7023 Six eggs: 1 Jordan, Dianne, 2 Dobby, Katherine, 3 White, Sarah

OLIVE OIL
Best Oil in Show: Burkhart Family Estate
Very Highly Commended: Michna-Konigstorfer, Annette (Marlborough Olive Oil)
Best Presented Oil: Three services (Burleigh Memorial Olive Grove Memorial Bottle)
Delicate Oil: Burkhart Family Estate (Strawberry Cottage)
Mil Oil: 1 Michna-Konigstorfer, Annette (Marlborough Olive Oil) 2 Price, Wayne & Kathie (156), 3 Three services (Burleigh Memorial Olive Grove)
Robust Oil: Burkhart Family Estate

KNITTING AND CROCHET
Most Points in Knitting and Crochet: McCormick, Kerry

Class 8001 Garment Baby or Toddler (up to 5 years old): 1 Inkersell, Jenny, 2 Clark, Jane, 3 Dennis, Chris
Class 8002 Toy: 1 Burnip, Maria, 2 Bishell, Rachel, 3 Langford, Jo (Knitted Toy Santa Rabbit)
Class 8003 Booties/Slippers: 1 Inkersell, Jenny, 2 Straker, Carolyn, 3 Dennis, Chris
Class 8004 Hat or Scarf: 1 Wadsworth, Debbie (Hat Or Scarf), 2 Wadsworth, Debbie (Hat Or Scarf), 3 McCormick, Kerry (Scarf - Handspun And Knitted)
Class 8005 Socks / Legwarmers: 1 Wadsworth, Debbie (Socks), 2 McCormick, Kerry, 3 Inkersell, Jenny
Class 8006 Baby's Singlet: 1 McCormick, Kerry, 2 Inkersell, Jenny, 3 Straker, Carolyn
Class 8007 Garment Child or Adult (5 years and over): 1 Manning, Jean, 2 Inkersell, Jenny, 3 Clark, Jane
Class 8008 Any Item not Listed e.g. shawls/afghans: 1 McCormick, Kerry (Baby Shawl), 2 Hilliard, Pam, 3 Wadsworth, Debbie (Shawls/afghans)
Class 8009 Hand Spun Fibre Traditional (in a skein or ball): 1 Hilliard, Pam, 2 Hilliard, Pam, 3 Clark, Lynette
Class 8010 Hand Spun Fibre - Art Yarn (in a skein or ball): 1 McCormick, Kerry (Kaikoura- Corespun, Pink Cloud - Composite Fibre), 2 McCormick, Kerry (Kaikoura- Corespun, Pink Cloud - Composite Fibre)

CRAFT SECTION - OPEN
Mosts Points in Craft: Straker, Carolyn

Class 8029 Cross Stitch Picture Framed /Unframed up to 20cms Square: 1 Tovey, Rosa
Class 8030 Cross Stitch Picture Framed/Unframed over 20cm: 1 Straker, Carolyn, 2 Smart-Simpson, Catherine, 3 Bishell, Rachel
Class 8032 Embroidered Picture Framed/Unframed Small up to 20cm: 1 Straker, Carolyn
Class 8033 Embroidered Picture Framed/Unframed over 20cm: 1 Straker, Carolyn, 2 Straker, Carolyn, 3 Straker, Carolyn
Class 8034 Any Embroidered Article: 1 Straker, Carolyn, 2 McCormick, Kerry (Needlepoint Cushion), 3 Fearn, Kerry
Class 8035 Decorated Pin Cushion: 1 Burnip, Maria, 2 McCormick, Kerry, 3 Fearn, Kerry
Class 8037 Patchwork and/or Quilted Article Any Size Machine Sewn: 1 Francis, Val, 2 Higgins, Fiona, 3 Juriss, Jill
Class 8038 Table Runner, Mat, Tablecloth, Napkins: 1 Straker, Carolyn, 2 McCormick, Kerry, 3 Burnip, Maria
Class 8039 Cloth Doll: 1 McCormick, Kerry
Class 8040 Christmas Decoration Not Over 15cm: 1 Hale, Julia, 2 Straker, Carolyn, 3 Fearn, Kerry
Class 8041 Christmas Decoration not over 50cm: 1 Fearn, Kerry, 2 Wilson, Jean

SEWING - OPEN
Most Points in Sewing: Cooper, Heather

Class 8047 Any Article Of Clothing: 1 Higgins, Fiona, 2 Tovey, Rosa, 3 Ashby, Renee
Class 8048 Any household item e.g. Apron, Oven Cloth, Oven Mitts etc.: 1 Tovey, Rosa, 2 Crowther, Vicki
Class 8049 Any item not listed: 1 Burnip, Maria, 2 Neal, Sally, 3 Ashby, Renee
Class 8050 Something New From Something Old: 1 Cooper, Heather (Shirt Tales), 2 Wilson, Jean, 3 Burnip, Maria
Class 8051 Quilt Single Bed & Over: 1 McCrae, Pam, 2 Paterson, Barbara, 3 McCrae, Pam
Class 8052 Quilt Smaller Than Single Bed: 1 Hale, Julia, 2 Cooper, Heather, 3 Cooper, Heather
Class 8053 Wallhanging/Art Quilt: 1 Paterson, Barbara, 2 Juriss, Jill, 3 McCormick, Kerry

STUDENT CLASSES
Class 8058 Item of Clothing: 1 Forman, Alicia, 2 Fuller, Emma (Travel Skirt), 3 James, Imogen
Class 8059 Any Item not Listed: 1 Wilson, Sharon, 2 Speedy, Sophia, 3 Wilson, Sharon

WEAVING AND FELTERS
Most Points in Weaving and Felters: Mitchell, Cherrie

Class 8061 Woven - Wearable Item: 1 McCormick, Kerry, 2 Hilliard, Pam, 3 Hillard, Pam
Class 8063 Felters Wearable Item: 1 Mitchell, Cherrie, 2 Mitchell, Cherrie, 3 Langford, Jo (Felted Hat)
Class 8064 Felters Non Wearable Item: 1 Mitchell, Cherrie, 2 Mitchell, Cherrie
Class 8065 THEMED CLASS: 1 Cooper, Heather (Tea Amongst The Flowers), 2 Mitchell, Cherrie, 3 Forman, Alicia
PHOTOGRAPHY

OPEN CLASSES
Best Print of the Show: Wilson, Ricky

Class 9001 Open Subject: 1 Wilson, Ricky, 2 Wilson, Ricky, 3 Jordan, Dianne
Class 9002 Portrait or Character Study: 1 Wilson, Ricky, 2 Wilson, Ricky, 3 Morris, Jake
Class 9003 Landscape: 1 Wilson, Ricky, 2 Wilson, Ricky, 3 Wilson, Barbara
Class 9004 Animal or Bird Study: 1 Wilson, Ricky, 2 Wilson, Ricky, 3 Morris, Jake
Class 9005 Black & White or Sepia any Subject: 1 Wilson, Ricky, 2 Wilson, Ricky, 3 Wilson, Barbara
Class 9007 Marlborough Picture: 1 Wilson, Ricky, 2 Wilson, Ricky, 3 Wilson, Barbara
Class 9008 A Special Event: 1 Cannon, Matthew, 2 Cannon, Matthew, 2 Cannon, Matthew

NOVICE CLASSES
Best Print in Novice: Walker, Sue

Class 9020 Open Subject: 1 Neal, Nola, 2 Neal, Nola, 3 Smith, Vanessa
Class 9021 Portrait or Character Study: 1 O'Hagan, Aimee, 2 Williams, Susie, 2 Neal, Nola
Class 9022 Landscape: 1 Walker, Sue, 2 Wilson, Neil, 3 Fearn, Kerry
Class 9023 Animal or Bird Study: 1 Corban, Abraham, 2 Fearn, Kerry, 3 Williams, Susie
Class 9024 Black and White or Sepia Any Subject: 1 Forman, Caleb, 2 Neal, Nola
Class 9025 Set of 3 Photos Mounted Together: 1 Williams, Susie, 2 Walker, Sue, 3 Neal, Nola
Class 9026 Marlborough Picture: 1 Neal, Jason, 2 Walker, Sue, 3 Walker, Sue
Class 9027 A Special Event: 1 Walker, Sue, 2 Neal, Nola
BACK TO TOP

© Marlborough A & P association